22 oktober 2019

Veteranenklassement

Eindstand Veteranenklassement 2015

De eindstand van het De Hoop veteranenklassement 2015:

Naam Vereniging geboortejaar
(19*)
Tussenstand
Heren Skiffklassement
1 Frans van der Steen Aengwirden 58 251
2 Jan van Laarhoven Tubantia 45 219
3 Sjoerd Brouwer ARC 1 63 207
4 Bert Hoefsloot Hoop 53 198
5 Martijn Rom Colthoff Tromp 50 186
6 Daan D’ Hoore Rijnland 4 46 180
7 Hans Marten Hazelbag Rijnland 1 66 178
8 Dirk Pieter Wiltenburg Maas 67 166
9 Sander Gerdes Zwolsche 1 68 166
10 Marcel Vervloet RIC 2 59 163
11 Henk Helle ARC 3 47 161
12 Kees Hooft Hoop 73 155
13 Jan-Bas van Noord Aengwirden 56 154
14 Sander van der Matten Dordrechtsche 1 84 150
15 Frank Verhulst Maas 51 137
16 Jan Schepel Maas 33 137
17 Frans Göbel Hoop 59 136
18 Willem van Schelven Poseidon 3 48 135
19 Albert Sprokholt Aengwirden 54 133
20 Frank Al Alkmaarsche 74 133
21 Ruud Wessel Rijnland 2 58 132
22 Jan Frits de Gans Poseidon 1 59 130
23 Sjoerd Verhallen Amstel 73 129
24 Piet van Arendonk Breda 2 47 128
25 Hans Splinter Willem III 47 128
26 Winfred Haase Rijnland 46 127
27 Tom Jansen Beatrix 1 59 126
28 Floris Lievens Beatrix 81 123
29 Hans van der Hoog Maas 47 123
30 Taco Bavelaar Laak 67 116
31 Bart Peters RIC 7 65 115
32 Jan Bruijn Maas 48 114
33 Johan Bielderman Breda 1 53 113
34 Olaf van Andel Maas 84 111
35 Frans de Vos Willem III 63 110
36 Willem Larmoyeur Hunze 1 63 107
37 Joost Bronswijk Aengwirden 2 59 106
38 Jan Bernard Maas 44 106
39 Jan Kees Dunning Willem III 59 105
40 Carel Rijnders Alphen 1 56 103
41 Daan Antoinius Boddeke Maas 66 102
42 Hans de Geus Willem III 67 101
43 Hans Morreau Willem III 59 100
44 Jappe Zijlstra DDS 1 75 99
45 Rinze Krol Zwolsche 3 71 98
46 Ramses Hertman Laak 69 96
47 Eelco Berghuis Laak 70 95
48 Machiel Bos Honte 65 92
49 Arjen de Korver Laak 64 91
50 Andy Young Hoop 77 89
51 Cees Traanberg Willem III 8 52 89
52 Stéphane Hamon Laak 68 88
53 Daan Switters Triton 87 86
54 Age Buitenrust Hettema DDS 2 59 85
55 Guido Hendriks DDS 2 67 83
56 Michiel Oosterhagen Aengwirden 63 42
57 Dick Ubbink Dordrechtse 43 35
Dames Skiffklassement
1 Katheli Boerlage Grift/Daventria 52 72
2 Willeke van der Weide Rijnland 65 67
3 Monika Manios Laak 79 59
4 Peggy Tolk Rijnland 72 59
5 Geertje van Gulik RIC 1 81 55
6 Noortje van Kempen-de Witte Rijnland 50 51
7 Anneloes Russell-van der Zee Alkmaarsche 61 51
8 Els van Dam Hoop 1 53 51
9 Fransje van Beek Helling 63 43
10 Maartje Wakker RIC 1 78 38
11 Brouwer-Vogel, Lia Rijnland 43 38
12 Marijke Zeekant Willem III 56 37
13 Yvonne Wolf Daventria 60 35
14 Geertje Klok Thyro 62 32
15 Wilma van Leeuwen Alphen 2 64 32
16 Marjan Drinkwaard Hoop 2 61 30
17 Mirjam van Klink RIC 2 63 29
18 Amanda Blankendaal Ossa 85 26
19 Goossens, Mignon Rijnland 74 26
20 Ines van Marrewijk Alphen 1 67 25
21 Marijke Mooijman-Kuipers Rijnland 4 50 25
22 Janneke Jongh Visscher Willem III 56 23
23 Lieke Droog Beatrix 79 21
24 Gemmeke van Kempen DDS 59 20
25 Janneke Bosch Hunze 75 19
26 Ivonne de Senerpont Domis Spaarne 70 16
27 Schopman-Schuurmans, Edith Spaarne 42 10
28 Seemann, Ingar Amstel 81 7