10 december 2018

Roeirecords

TypeWereld-
record
JaarLandNL recordJaarVer.RoeiersWedstrijd
M1x06:30.7402017NZL06:43,962014OKERoel BraasAmsterdam, WK
M2x05:59.7202014CRO06:05,102018PAM
PHO
Niki van Sprang
Amos Keijser
Plovdiv, WK
M4x05:32.2602014UKR05:37.9102018NER
NJO
PHO
NER
Dirk Uittenbogaard
Stef Broenink
Koen Metsemakers
Abe Wiersma
Plovdiv, WK
M2-06:08.5002012NZL06:21,482013GYA
SKA
Rogier Blink
Mitchel Steenman
Chungju, WK
M2+06:33.2602014NZL06:53,512014GYANanne Sluis
Gerbren Spoelstra
Ella Walstock (s)
Amsterdam, Holland Beker
M4-05:37.8602012GBR05:43,372014NER
OKE
LAG
NER
Boaz Meylink
Mechiel Versluis
Olivier Siegelaar
Robert Lücken
Amsterdam, Holland Beker
M4+05:58.9601991DUI06:06,241993NERJochem Janssen
Pim Vos
Marc Eecen
Michiel Bartman
Kagan Turkçan (s)
Račice, WK
M8+05:18.6802017DUI05:22,801999NER
WIL
PRO
OKE
ORC
Adri Middag
Derk Fontein
Niels van der Zwan
Stephan van Dongen
Geert-Jan Derksen
Gijs Kind
Joeri van Leeuwen
Nico Rienks
Merijn van Oijen (s)
Saint Catherines, WK
LM1x06:43.3702014ITA06:50,652008NJOJaap SchoutenPoznan, WB
LM2x06:05.3602014RSA06:17,482014AMSTycho Muda
Vincent Muda
Belgrado, EK
LM4x05:42.7502014GRI05:50,051990ARG
LAG
TRI
HOO
Hendrik-Jan Hanning
Daan Boddeke
Jan van Bekkum
Frans Göbel
Tasmanië, WK
LM2-06:22.9102014ZWI06:29,922012GYA
PRO
Arnoud Greidanus
Joris Pijs
Luzern, WB
LM4-05:43.1602014DEN05:48,691999EUR
THE
Jeroen Spaans
Joris Trooster
Simon Kolkman
Robert van der Vooren
Luzern, Rotsee Regatta
LM8+05:30.2401992GER05:33,922014PRO
TRI
EUR
NER
NJO
SKO
AEG
THE
Sander van Dijk
Ide Hingstman
Joeri Jongbloets
Timo van Wittmarschen
Sebastiaan van Kints
Lennart van Lierop
Daan Peeters
Roel Diekerhof
Marc Hummelink (s)
Amsterdam, Holland Beker
W1x07:07.7102002BUL07:21,591994NJOIrene EijsParijs, WB
W2x06:37.3102014AUS06:46,181999SKO
LAG
Pieta van Dishoeck
Eeke van Nes
Saint Catherines, WK
W4x06:06.8402014DUI06:11,972018NER
LEY
GYA
NJO
Olivia van Rooijen
Karolien Florijn
Sophie Souwer
Nicole Beukers
Plovdiv, WK
W2-06:49.0802017NZL06:59,592012ORC
PRO
Claudia Belderbos
Chantal Achterberg
Belgrado, WB
W4-06:14.3602014NZL06:14,362017SKO
LEY
GYA
NER
Elsbeth Beeres
Karolien Florijn
Ymkje Clevering
Veronique Meester
Plovdiv, WK <23
W8+05:54.1602013USA05:57,801999PRO
ORC
ASO
NER
VIK
PHO
Carin ter Beek
Annemiek Eijgelaar
Hadewich Jansen
Marloes Bolman
Tessa Appeldoorn
Marieke Westerhof
Elien Meijer
Nelleke Penninx
Martijntje Quik (s)
Luzern, Rotsee Regatta
LW1x07:24.4602015NZL07:28,342017SKAMarieke KeijserPlovdiv, WK <23
LW2x06:47.6902016NED06:47.6902016NER
SKA
Ilse Paulis
Maaike Head
Poznan, WB
LW4x06:15.9502014NED06:15.9502014LAG
NER
SKA
NER
Mirte Kraaijkamp
Lisa Wörner
Maaike Head
Ilse Paulis
Amsterdam, WK