21 september 2017

Roeirecords

TypeWereld-
record
JaarLandNL recordJaarVer.RoeiersWedstrijd
M1x06:30.7402017NZL06:43,962014OKERoel BraasAmsterdam, WK
M2x05:59.7202014CRO06:06,141991OKEHenk-Jan Zwolle
Nico Rienks
Wenen, WK
M4x05:32.2602014UKR05:38.9702017PAM
LAG
PHO
NER
Niki van Sprang
Amos Keijser
Koen Metsemakers
Freek Robbers
Poznan, WB
M2-06:08.5002012NZL06:21,482013GYA
SKA
Rogier Blink
Mitchel Steenman
Chungju, WK
M2+06:33.2602014NZL06:53,512014GYANanne Sluis
Gerbren Spoelstra
Ella Walstock (s)
Amsterdam, Holland Beker
M4-05:37.8602012GBR05:43,372014NER
OKE
LAG
NER
Boaz Meylink
Mechiel Versluis
Olivier Siegelaar
Robert Lücken
Amsterdam, Holland Beker
M4+05:58.9601991DUI06:06,241993NERJochem Janssen
Pim Vos
Marc Eecen
Michiel Bartman
Kagan Turkçan (s)
Račice, WK
M8+05:18.6802017DUI05:22,801999NER
WIL
PRO
OKE
ORC
Adri Middag
Derk Fontein
Niels van der Zwan
Stephan van Dongen
Geert-Jan Derksen
Gijs Kind
Joeri van Leeuwen
Nico Rienks
Merijn van Oijen (s)
Saint Catherines, WK
LM1x06:43.3702014ITA06:50,652008NJOJaap SchoutenPoznan, WB
LM2x06:05.3602014RSA06:17,482014AMSTycho Muda
Vincent Muda
Belgrado, EK
LM4x05:42.7502014GRI05:50,051990ARG
LAG
TRI
HOO
Hendrik-Jan Hanning
Daan Boddeke
Jan van Bekkum
Frans Göbel
Tasmanië, WK
LM2-06:22.9102014ZWI06:29,922012GYA
PRO
Arnoud Greidanus
Joris Pijs
Luzern, WB
LM4-05:43.1602014DEN05:48,691999EUR
THE
Jeroen Spaans
Joris Trooster
Simon Kolkman
Robert van der Vooren
Luzern, Rotsee Regatta
LM8+05:30.2401992GER05:33,922014PRO
TRI
EUR
NER
NJO
SKO
AEG
THE
Sander van Dijk
Ide Hingstman
Joeri Jongbloets
Timo van Wittmarschen
Sebastiaan van Kints
Lennart van Lierop
Daan Peeters
Roel Diekerhof
Marc Hummelink (s)
Amsterdam, Holland Beker
W1x07:07.7102002BUL07:21,591994NJOIrene EijsParijs, WB
W2x06:37.3102014AUS06:46,181999SKO
LAG
Pieta van Dishoeck
Eeke van Nes
Saint Catherines, WK
W4x06:06.8402014DUI06:13,821992TRI
HUN
NER
OKE
Laurien Vermulst Marjan Pentenga
Anita Meiland
Harriet van Ettekoven
Essen, Hügel Regatta
W2-06:49.0802017NZL06:59,592012ORC
PRO
Claudia Belderbos
Chantal Achterberg
Belgrado, WB
W4-06:14.3602014NZL06:27,921994GYA
VIK
OKE
Tessa Knaven
Anneke Venema
Tessa Appeldoorn
Seada van den Herik
Amsterdam, Holland Beker
W8+05:54.1602013USA05:57,801999PRO
ORC
ASO
NER
VIK
PHO
Carin ter Beek
Annemiek Eijgelaar
Hadewich Jansen
Marloes Bolman
Tessa Appeldoorn
Marieke Westerhof
Elien Meijer
Nelleke Penninx
Martijntje Quik (s)
Luzern, Rotsee Regatta
LW1x07:24.4602015NZL07:32,262006NERMarit van EupenEton, WK
LW2x06:47.6902016NED06:47.6902016NER
SKA
Ilse Paulis
Maaike Head
Poznan, WB
LW4x06:15.9502014NED06:15.9502014LAG
NER
SKA
NER
Mirte Kraaijkamp
Lisa Wörner
Maaike Head
Ilse Paulis
Amsterdam, WK